Saturday, February 16, 2019

HORNET LA FRAPPE

GUIZMO

Thursday, February 28, 2019

WORAKLS ORCHESTRA

  • Concert
  • Thu, February 28, 8:30 PM-11:30 PM
  • Line-up : Worakls

Friday, March 1, 2019

CORINE

Saturday, March 2, 2019

SCH

  • Concert - Rap, Hip hop
  • Sat, March 2, 8:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : SCH
 

Friday, March 8, 2019

I Muvrini

Saturday, March 9, 2019

GOROD + PSYKUP + SUP

LES NEGRESSES VERTES

 
EXORIA - MARSEILLE

Tuesday, March 12, 2019

THERAPIE TAXI - SUZANNE - SEIN

Wednesday, March 13, 2019

CLARA LUCIANI + MINUIT + POMME

Friday, March 15, 2019

TERRENOIRE + PAUPIERE

FLAVIEN BERGER + MALIK DJOUDI

Boulevard des Airs

 

Saturday, March 16, 2019

VOYOU + CHOSES SAUVAGES

COLUMBINE+GRINGE+L OR DU COMMUN

Sunday, March 17, 2019

Daniel Guichard

 

Tuesday, March 19, 2019

THE GLADIATORS 1ER PARTIE KAIWAN

JoeyStarr

  • Concert - Rap, Hip-hop
  • Tue, March 19, 8:00 PM-11:00 PM
  • Line-up : JoeyStarr

Wednesday, March 20, 2019

HAMZA

 

Thursday, March 21, 2019

Jenifer

  • Concert - Variété française, Chanson
  • Thu, March 21, 8:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Jenifer
 

Friday, March 22, 2019

AQME

  • Concert
  • Fri, March 22, 8:30 PM-11:30 PM
  • Line-up : AqME

Wednesday, March 27, 2019

GRAND CORPS MALADE

Patrick Bruel tour 2019

  • Concert - Variété française, Chanson
  • Wed, March 27, 8:30 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Patrick Bruel
 

Saturday, March 30, 2019

AYA NAKAMURA

Friday, April 5, 2019

YOUSSOUPHA

Saturday, April 6, 2019

TROIS CAFES GOURMANDS

Sunday, April 7, 2019

Eros Ramazzotti

 
ALBOROSIE + MARCUS GAD

Friday, April 12, 2019

Shaka Ponk

 

Saturday, April 13, 2019

VANUPIE

Friday, April 19, 2019

KOBA LAD

Friday, April 26, 2019

PATRICK FIORI

Saturday, April 27, 2019

PATRICK FIORI

GEORGIO

Saturday, May 4, 2019

Kids United - nouvelle generation

  • Concert - Variété française, Chanson
  • Sat, May 4, 5:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Kids United
 

Sunday, May 5, 2019

LENNI-KIM

Friday, May 10, 2019

ULTRA VOMIT

 

Wednesday, May 15, 2019

VANESSA PARADIS

Thursday, May 16, 2019

VANESSA PARADIS

Friday, May 24, 2019

LA MAISON TELLIER

Saturday, June 8, 2019

Jain

  • Concert - Pop Rock
  • Sat, June 8, 8:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Jain
 

Sunday, June 9, 2019

Willy Denzey

Thursday, June 13, 2019

MADAME MONSIEUR

Saturday, June 15, 2019

Kendji Girac

  • Concert - Variété française, Chanson
  • Sat, June 15, 8:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Kendji Girac
 

Wednesday, June 19, 2019

JEAN-LOUIS AUBERT

Thursday, June 20, 2019

JEAN-LOUIS AUBERT

Wednesday, June 26, 2019

RICHIE KOTZEN

Friday, June 28, 2019

SHY'M

  • Concert
  • Fri, June 28, 8:00 PM-11:00 PM
  • Line-up : Shy'm

Tuesday, July 9, 2019

MUSE

Tuesday, September 3, 2019

ALICE COOPER

Friday, October 4, 2019

TALISCO

Wednesday, October 9, 2019

LACRIM

Saturday, October 12, 2019

Soprano

 

Sunday, October 13, 2019

AFTER FIESTA DES SUDS

Wednesday, October 16, 2019

Pascal Obispo

  • Concert - Variété française, Chanson
  • Wed, October 16, 8:00 PM-11:55 PM
  • Line-up : Pascal Obispo
 

Thursday, October 24, 2019

ZAZIE

  • Concert
  • Thu, October 24 to Fri, October 25, 8:30 PM-11:30 PM
  • Line-up : Zazie

Friday, October 25, 2019

ZAZIE

  • Concert
  • Thu, October 24 to Fri, October 25, 8:30 PM-11:30 PM
  • Line-up : Zazie

Friday, November 8, 2019

Saturday, November 9, 2019

CAMELIA JORDANA

Thursday, November 14, 2019

RILES

  • Concert
  • Thu, November 14, 8:00 PM-11:00 PM
  • Line-up : Rilès

Friday, November 15, 2019

Saturday, November 16, 2019

ALDEBERT - ENFANTILLAGES 3

Sunday, November 17, 2019

M. POKORA

ARCHIVE

  • Concert
  • Sun, November 17, 7:00 PM-10:00 PM
  • Line-up : Archive

Wednesday, November 20, 2019

SAEZ

  • Concert
  • Wed, November 20, 8:30 PM-11:30 PM
  • Line-up : Saez

Saturday, November 30, 2019

AYA NAKAMURA

Saturday, March 21, 2020

LARA FABIAN

Saturday, December 12, 2020

THE RABEATS-HOMMAGE AUX BEATLES